Giornata 1 13/10/18
Porto S.Giorgio Castelbellino 0 3
Oria Offida 3 1
Monte S.Giusto Mesagne 2 3
Noci Corridonia 0 3
Jesi Copertino 0 3
Recanati Castellana Grotte 0 3
Cerignola Giulianova 2 3
Giornata 2 20/10/18
Mesagne Porto S.Giorgio 3 2
Offida Jesi 3 0
Castelbellino Cerignola 3 0
Corridonia Oria 3 0
Giulianova Noci 3 1
Copertino Recanati 3 0
Castellana Grotte Monte S.Giusto 3 1
Giornata 3 27/10/18
Jesi Oria 2 3
Mesagne Castelbellino 0 3
Noci Offida 2 3
Recanati Corridonia 2 3
Cerignola Copertino 3 2
Porto S.Giorgio Castellana Grotte 1 3
Monte S.Giusto Giulianova 0 3
Giornata 4 03/11/18
Oria Noci 3 0
Jesi Recanati 3 2
Corridonia Cerignola 3 0
Offida Monte S.Giusto 3 0
Copertino Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Giulianova Castelbellino 0 3
Castellana Grotte Mesagne 3 1
Giornata 5 10/11/18
Noci Jesi 3 2
Recanati Oria 0 3
Cerignola Offida 2 3
Porto S.Giorgio Corridonia 1 3
Monte S.Giusto Copertino 2 3
Mesagne Giulianova 3 1
Castelbellino Castellana Grotte 3 0
Giornata 6 17/11/18
Noci Recanati 3 0
Oria Cerignola 3 0
Corridonia Monte S.Giusto 3 2
Giulianova Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Jesi Castellana Grotte 1 3
Copertino Mesagne 3 1
Offida Castelbellino 1 3
Giornata 7 24/11/18
Recanati Offida 3 0
Cerignola Noci 0 3
Monte S.Giusto Oria 0 3
Porto S.Giorgio Jesi 2 3
Castellana Grotte Giulianova 3 0
Mesagne Corridonia 1 3
Castelbellino Copertino 3 0
Giornata 8 01/12/18
Recanati Cerignola 3 2
Noci Monte S.Giusto 3 1
Oria Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Jesi Castelbellino 0 3
Corridonia Giulianova 3 0
Copertino Castellana Grotte 3 2
Offida Mesagne 3 1
Giornata 9 08/12/18
Cerignola Jesi 3 1
Monte S.Giusto Recanati 3 1
Porto S.Giorgio Noci 2 3
Mesagne Oria 1 3
Giulianova Copertino 3 2
Castelbellino Corridonia 3 0
Castellana Grotte Offida 3 2
Giornata 10 15/12/18
Cerignola Monte S.Giusto 0 3
Recanati Giulianova 3 1
Noci Castelbellino 0 3
Jesi Mesagne 2 3
Corridonia Copertino 2 3
Oria Castellana Grotte 2 3
Offida Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Giornata 11 05/01/19
Porto S.Giorgio Cerignola 3 0
Castelbellino Recanati 3 0
Mesagne Noci 3 1
Monte S.Giusto Jesi 3 2
Copertino Offida 3 2
Giulianova Oria 0 3
Castellana Grotte Corridonia 3 1
Giornata 12 12/12/19
Monte S.Giusto Castelbellino 0 3
Noci Castellana Grotte 0 3
Jesi Corridonia 3 1
Recanati Porto S.Giorgio 3 2
Cerignola Mesagne 3 2
Offida Giulianova 3 0
Oria Copertino 3 0
Giornata 13 19/01/19
Porto S.Giorgio Monte S.Giusto 3 0
Castelbellino Oria 3 0
Corridonia Offida 3 0
Mesagne Recanati 3 0
Giulianova Jesi 0 3
Copertino Noci 2 3
Castellana Grotte Cerignola 3 0
Giornata 14 02/02/19
Castelbellino Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Offida Oria 3 1
Mesagne Monte S.Giusto 3 0
Corridonia Noci 3 1
Copertino Jesi 3 2
Castellana Grotte Recanati 3 0
Giulianova Cerignola 0 3
Giornata 15 09/02/19
Porto S.Giorgio Mesagne 0 3
Jesi Offida 0 3
Cerignola Castelbellino 0 3
Oria Corridonia 3 0
Noci Giulianova 3 2
Recanati Copertino 3 0
Monte S.Giusto Castellana Grotte 1 3
Giornata 16 16/02/19
Oria Jesi 3 0
Castelbellino Mesagne 3 1
Offida Noci 3 2
Corridonia Recanati 3 1
Copertino Cerignola 3 0
Castellana Grotte Porto S.Giorgio 3 0
Giulianova Monte S.Giusto 3 2
Giornata 17 23/02/19
Noci Oria 1 3
Recanati Jesi 0 3
Cerignola Corridonia 1 3
Monte S.Giusto Offida 3 1
Porto S.Giorgio Copertino 3 1
Castelbellino Giulianova 3 0
Mesagne Castellana Grotte 0 3
Giornata 18 02/03/19
Jesi Noci 3 1
Oria Recanati 3 1
Offida Cerignola 3 0
Corridonia Porto S.Giorgio 2 3
Copertino Monte S.Giusto 3 2
Giulianova Mesagne 0 3
Castellana Grotte Castelbellino 0 3
Giornata 19 09/03/19
Recanati Noci 2 3
Cerignola Oria 2 3
Monte S.Giusto Corridonia 1 3
Porto S.Giorgio Giulianova 3 0
Castellana Grotte Jesi 3 0
Mesagne Copertino 0 3
Castelbellino Offida 3 0
Giornata 20 16/03/19
Offida Recanati 3 0
Noci Cerignola 3 1
Oria Monte S.Giusto 3 0
Jesi Porto S.Giorgio 3 2
Giulianova Castellana Grotte 1 3
Corridonia Mesagne 0 3
Copertino Castelbellino 3 2
Giornata 21 23/03/19
Cerignola Recanati 2 3
Monte S.Giusto Noci 3 2
Porto S.Giorgio Oria 2 3
Castelbellino Jesi 3 0
Giulianova Corridonia 0 3
Castellana Grotte Copertino 3 1
Mesagne Offida 3 0
Giornata 22 30/03/19
Jesi Cerignola 3 0
Recanati Monte S.Giusto 3 1
Noci Porto S.Giorgio 3 1
Oria Mesagne 3 0
Copertino Giulianova 2 3
Corridonia Castelbellino 1 3
Offida Castellana Grotte 3 1
Giornata 23 06/04/19
Monte S.Giusto Cerignola 3 1
Giulianova Recanati 3 2
Castelbellino Noci 3 0
Mesagne Jesi 3 1
Copertino Corridonia 3 1
Castellana Grotte Oria 0 3
Porto S.Giorgio Offida 2 3
Giornata 24 13/04/19
Cerignola Porto S.Giorgio
Recanati Castelbellino
Noci Mesagne
Jesi Monte S.Giusto
Offida Copertino
Oria Giulianova
Corridonia Castellana Grotte
Giornata 25 27/04/19
Castelbellino Monte S.Giusto
Castellana Grotte Noci
Corridonia Jesi
Porto S.Giorgio Recanati
Mesagne Cerignola
Giulianova Offida
Copertino Oria
Giornata 26 04/05/19
Monte S.Giusto Porto S.Giorgio
Oria Castelbellino
Offida Corridonia
Recanati Mesagne
Jesi Giulianova
Noci Copertino
Cerignola Castellana Grotte